Junior młodszy 2005 B2 terminarz

Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-13/18:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
2021-06-13/18:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerBKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN0:3
Kolejka nr 17
2021-06-06/11:00KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerKKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower0:3
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-30/11:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIEKS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-23/11:00KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS UNIA KOSZTOWY0:3
2021-05-23/11:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECKKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2021-05-16/11:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerMKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA0:3
2021-05-16/11:00BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINKS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2021-05-09/11:00KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA0:3
2021-05-09/11:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-04-24/09:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIEGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.5:4
2021-04-25/11:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAKKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
2021-04-25/17:30BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINKS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2021-04-18/11:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECKS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
2021-04-18/11:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerKP WARTA ZAWIERCIE0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2021-04-11/11:00LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYKKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
2021-04-11/11:00MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKAKS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINKKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower5:3
2020-10-24/10:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA3:3
2020-10-25/11:00LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYKP WARTA ZAWIERCIE4:2
2020-10-25/12:00KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKALKS UNIA KOSZTOWY6:0
2020-10-17/09:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIEBKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN2:7
2020-10-17/09:00MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKAKS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC1:6
2020-11-08/09:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/09:00BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINLKS UNIA KOSZTOWY7:2
2020-10-10/11:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.1:0
2020-10-11/10:30MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKAMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA0:8
2020-10-11/12:00KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerKP WARTA ZAWIERCIE1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKABKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN2:4
2020-10-03/09:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC0:2
2020-10-04/11:00LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYKS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower5:0
2020-10-04/15:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA12:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECKP WARTA ZAWIERCIE5:0
2020-09-27/11:00MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKAKKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower0:12
2020-09-27/12:00KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerBKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN3:5
2020-09-27/15:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIEMKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA6:1
2020-09-19/09:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.8:1
2020-09-20/11:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAKS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower12:0
2020-09-20/11:00LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYKS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/09:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA0:2
2020-09-13/10:30MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKALKS UNIA KOSZTOWY1:5
2020-09-13/15:15GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE5:0
2020-09-13/16:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECBKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN1:8
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIEKKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower4:1
2020-09-05/11:00BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINMKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA11:1
2020-09-06/09:30LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.1:3
2020-09-06/12:00KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerKS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC2:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-28/17:30KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerMKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA4:0
2020-08-29/09:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIEMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA0:7
2020-08-30/14:30GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN1:3
2020-10-31/09:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerLKS UNIA KOSZTOWY6:6
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/16:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECPAUZJE-:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-16/19:30MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAPAUZJE-:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/11:00PAUZJEKS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkower-:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/11:00BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINPAUZJE-:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00PAUZJELKS UNIA KOSZTOWY-:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIEPAUZJE-:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/11:00PAUZJEKKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkower-:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/11:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.PAUZJE-:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/11:00PAUZJEMKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA-:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-04-11/11:00PAUZJEKS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC-:-
2021-06-20/11:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAKP WARTA ZAWIERCIE-:-
2021-06-20/11:00BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.-:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-04-18/11:00PAUZJEMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA-:-
2021-06-27/18:00MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKABKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN-:-
2021-06-27/18:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY-:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-04-25/11:00KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO – drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE-:-
2021-05-16/11:00LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYMKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA-:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-05-09/11:00PAUZJEBKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN-:-
2021-05-09/11:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECLKS UNIA KOSZTOWY-:-
2021-05-09/12:00MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKAKP WARTA ZAWIERCIE-:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-05-06/19:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.-:-
2021-05-15/09:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIEKS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC-:-
2021-05-16/11:00LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYPAUZJE-:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-05-09/18:15BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA-:-
2021-05-23/11:00PAUZJEKP WARTA ZAWIERCIE-:-
2021-05-23/15:30MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKAGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.-:-
Kolejka nr 16
2021-05-30/09:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAMKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA-:-
2021-05-30/11:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC-:-
2021-05-30/11:00KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC – drużyna wycofana, walkowerPAUZJE-:-
2021-05-30/11:00LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYBKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN-:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-06-06/11:00LKS UNIA KOSZTOWYMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA-:-
2021-06-06/11:00PAUZJEGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.-:-
2021-06-06/11:00KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIECMKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA-:-
2021-06-06/11:30BKS SARMACJA BĘDZINKP WARTA ZAWIERCIE-:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-06-13/09:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAKS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC-:-
2021-06-13/13:00KP WARTA ZAWIERCIELKS UNIA KOSZTOWY-:-
2021-06-13/18:00MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKAPAUZJE-:-