Trampkarz młodszy 2007 C2 terminarz

Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-24/13:00UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIELGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE4:4
2021-04-24/13:00UKS SPRINT KATOWICEKS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-24/13:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE1:0
2021-04-24/13:00UKS RUCH II CHORZÓWŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY-:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-05-01/13:00LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICEUKS RUCH II CHORZÓW-:-
2021-05-01/13:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY21:0
2021-05-01/13:00KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKAGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.0:4
2021-05-01/13:00UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEUKS SPRINT KATOWICE11:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-05-08/13:00UKS SPRINT KATOWICELGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE-:-
2021-05-08/13:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-
2021-05-08/13:00ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINYAPN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-
2021-05-08/13:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAUKS RUCH II CHORZÓW-:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-15/13:00LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICEMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA-:-
2021-05-15/13:00APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEUKS RUCH II CHORZÓW-:-
2021-05-15/13:00KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKAŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY-:-
2021-05-15/13:00UKS SPRINT KATOWICEGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.-:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-22/13:00GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE-:-
2021-05-22/13:00ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINYUKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-
2021-05-22/13:00KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKAUKS RUCH II CHORZÓW-:-
2021-05-23/09:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAAPN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-29/13:00LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICEAPN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-
2021-05-29/13:00KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKAMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA-:-
2021-05-29/13:00UKS RUCH II CHORZÓWUKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-
2021-05-29/13:00UKS SPRINT KATOWICEŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY-:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-06-05/13:00ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINYGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.-:-
2021-06-05/13:00UKS SPRINT KATOWICEUKS RUCH II CHORZÓW-:-
2021-06-05/13:00APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEKS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA-:-
2021-06-06/13:30MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAUKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-12/11:00UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEAPN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-
2021-06-12/13:00LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICEKS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA-:-
2021-06-12/13:00UKS SPRINT KATOWICEMKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA-:-
2021-06-12/13:00UKS RUCH II CHORZÓWGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.-:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-20/18:00ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINYLGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE-:-
2021-06-20/18:00MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKAGKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A.-:-
2021-06-20/18:00APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEUKS SPRINT KATOWICE-:-
2021-06-20/18:00KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKAUKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE-:-