B1 JUNIOR MŁODSZY – 2005 I MŁODSI

III liga wojewódzka”Katowice-Sosnowiec” Grupa: 4

KOLEJKA 1
28/08/2021KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC1:10KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
28/08/2021 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN11:0BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
28/08/2021 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW2:0KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO
29/08/2021 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE1:5MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
KOLEJKA 2
01/09/2021MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA2:1KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO
04/09/2021AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE0:14LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
04/09/2021 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN4:1KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
04/09/2021 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW0:0UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
KOLEJKA 3
08/09/2021LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN3:1MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
08/09/2021 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW6:0BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
08/09/2021 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO2:4KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
15/09/2021KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC8:0AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE
KOLEJKA 4
10/09/2021LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN9:0KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
11/09/2021BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN3:6KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO
11/09/2021 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE1:4UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
11/09/2021 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1:8KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
KOLEJKA 5
18/09/2021KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC2:1MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
18/09/2021 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW2:2LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
19/09/2021 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW12:2BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
22/09/2021 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO5:2AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE
KOLEJKA 6
22/09/2021MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1:2BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
25/09/2021 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC0:7UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
25/09/2021 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN6:1KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO
26/09/2021 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE1:16KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
KOLEJKA 7
02/10/2021BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN6:3 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE
02/10/2021 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW5:0 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
03/10/2021 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO6:0 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
03/10/2021 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW2:0 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
KOLEJKA 8
07/10/2021 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN2:0LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
09/10/2021 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW7:1KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
09/10/2021 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO2:3UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
13/10/2021MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA5:2AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE
KOLEJKA 9
16/10/2021KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC4:1BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
16/10/2021 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO5:1MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
16/10/2021 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN16:1AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE
16/10/2021 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW3:4KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
KOLEJKA 10
22/10/2021 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1:7LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
23/10/2021 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE4:1KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
23/10/2021 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN1:1UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
24/10/2021KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW7:0KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO
KOLEJKA 11
26/10/2021 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC2:6LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
29/10/2021 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW1:2MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
30/10/2021 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO5:3BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN
30/10/2021UKS RUCH CHORZÓW4:3AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE
KOLEJKA 12
05/11/2021 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA2:0KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
06/11/2021AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE5:8KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO
06/11/2021 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN3:3KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
06/11/2021 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN5:0UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
KOLEJKA 13
13/11/2021BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN5:1MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
13/11/2021 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW12:2AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE
13/11/2021 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO0:4LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN
14/11/2021 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW12:2KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC
KOLEJKA 14
09/11/2021MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1:2UKS RUCH CHORZÓW
20/11/2021KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC3:8KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO
20/11/2021LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN1:5KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW
21/11/2021AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE3:3BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN