D2 MŁODZIK MŁODSZY – 2010 I MŁODSI

KOLEJKA 1
28/08/2021GKS WAWEL WIREK6:6UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
02/09/2021MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA7:0MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
16/09/2021TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE2:7RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
19/10/2021BKS SPARTA KATOWICE1:3UKS SZOPIENICE
KOLEJKA 2
04/09/2021MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE6:3UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
04/09/2021 UKS SZOPIENICE2:3GKS WAWEL WIREK
04/09/2021 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.3:0BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
05/09/2021 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1:3TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
KOLEJKA 3
07/09/2021MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE0:1TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
08/09/2021UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE3:1UKS SZOPIENICE
09/09/2021GKS WAWEL WIREK6:2RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
09/09/2021 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE8:0MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
KOLEJKA 4
11/09/2021MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE4:2UKS SZOPIENICE
11/09/2021 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.6:0UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
11/09/2021 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE4:1BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
12/09/2021 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA6:5GKS WAWEL WIREK
KOLEJKA 5
18/09/2021UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE8:1MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
18/09/2021 UKS SZOPIENICE2:1RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
18/09/2021 GKS WAWEL WIREK0:0TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
19/09/2021 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE6:1MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
KOLEJKA 6
25/09/2021MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE0:5RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
26/09/2021 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA1:4UKS SZOPIENICE
26/09/2021 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE2:4GKS WAWEL WIREK
26/09/2021 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE6:5UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
KOLEJKA 7
02/10/2021UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE0:4BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
02/10/2021 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A3:0MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
02/10/2021 UKS SZOPIENICE7:1TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
27/10/2021GKS WAWEL WIREK9:2MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
KOLEJKA 8
09/10/2021MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE4:2MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
09/10/2021 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.0:3TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
09/10/2021 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE4:3GKS WAWEL WIREK
09/10/2021 UKS SZOPIENICE4:0BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
09/10/2021
KOLEJKA 9
13/10/2021UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE4:2MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
16/10/2021GKS WAWEL WIREK1:2UKS SZOPIENICE
17/10/2021BKS SPARTA KATOWICE1:0RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
17/10/2021TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE10:0MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
KOLEJKA 10
23/10/2021TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE3:2MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
24/10/2021MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA0:9BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
27/10/2021UKS SZOPIENICE3:1UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
11/11/2021RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.1:1GKS WAWEL WIREK
KOLEJKA 11
30/10/2021UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE1:2RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
30/10/2021 UKS SZOPIENICE2:2MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
30/10/2021 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE2:1TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
31/10/2021 GKS WAWEL WIREK9:0MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
KOLEJKA 12
07/11/2021MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE1:6BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
07/11/2021 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA0:17UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
07/11/2021 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE1:3GKS WAWEL WIREK
18/11/2021RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.-:-UKS SZOPIENICE
KOLEJKA 13
13/11/2021UKS SZOPIENICE6:0MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA
13/11/2021 GKS WAWEL WIREK3:1BKS SPARTA KATOWICE
13/11/2021 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE1:1TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE
13/11/2021 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.2:2MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE
KOLEJKA 14
11/11/2021 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:5 UKS SZOPIENICE
20/11/2021MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE1:6GKS WAWEL WIREK
20/11/2021 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA-:-RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.
20/11/2021 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE4:1UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE